• ESTABLISHED 2004

  • Over 360,000 Orders Shipped

  • Zen Gardening, Home & Lifestyle

Navigate to the easternleaf.com homepage

Free Shipping over $75!
$9.95 Flat Rate Shipping

  • Save $5 off Orders $50+! Coupon Code: EL6C2 *expires 3/4/24

You are here : Home > Bonsai Trees > Bonsai Trees / Species > Ready to Style Trees

Ready to Style Trees

READY TO STYLE TREES
Browse our collection of trees that are ready to style. Each tree has been chosen for its design potential and character. Trees have been fostered and maintained regularly by our bonsai specialists; they are ready to be styled and take on a new shape. New trees are updated monthly. Subscribe to get updates on new tree additions.

Filters

Filters

Sort By:
Products per page
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 14 - 15 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 10-13 years
    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 12 - 16 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 8-11 Years

    $395.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 13 - 15 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 8-11 Years
    $495.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 11 - 14 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 10-13 Years

    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 11 - 14 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 10-13 Years

    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 14 - 18 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 8-11 Years

    $495.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 12 - 14 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 10-13 Years

    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 12 - 14 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 10-13 Years

    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 19 - 21 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 8-11 Years

    $495.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 10 - 14 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 10-13 Years

    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 11 - 14 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 8-11 Years

    $595.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 20 - 23 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 8-10 Years

    $395.00
    Ready to Style Bonsai
    Quick Shop
    Tree Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Pinus thunbergii
    - Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
    - Height: 16 - 19 inches
    - Pot: 1 gallon growers pot
    - Age: 6-8 Years

    $125.00

JOIN OUR COMMUNITY